Shelving

Jinghu China Factory 6-10mm Rectangle Round Shape Bathroom Furniture Safety Toughened Tempered Glass Shelf

Jinghu China Factory 6-10mm Rectangle Round Shape Bathroom Furniture Safety Toughened Tempered Glass Shelf
Product Details
We take 'Quality Standards, Innovation, Continuous Improvement, Customer Satisfaction' as our quality policy, take the recruitment of talents as the foundation of the enterprise, and regard improving product quality as our mission. We provide you with a one-stop service for Hign Density Electric Mobile Shelving, Logistic Equipment suppliers, cheap Mezzanine at a reasonable price. Welcome domestic and foreign customers to call and negotiate. We uphold the business philosophy of 'creating value for customers', and have won the trust and support of many customers with reasonable prices, excellent quality, and perfect services. At present, there is a trend of technical cooperation in the industry, and enterprises strengthen the cooperative innovation by sharing resources and complementing each other's advantages.

Slotted Angle Steel Light Duty Shelving

The slotted angle steel light shelf is mainly composed of vertical columns and steel laminates. It is suitable for manual access to lighter goods. It can be used with plastic turnover boxes to store a variety of small products. It is widely used in the electronics industry and small parts warehouses. Spray powder or special rubber sheet to achieve anti-static function, low cost, safe and reliable, simple assembly and disassembly. These shelves can be used individually or in a variety of arrangements. Adding a universal wheel mechanism at the foot can even achieve a transfer function. The top and bottom decks of the shelves are connected to the columns with double corners and screws to stabilize the shelves.


Product Description

1.Storage rack with five adjustable shelves,4cm each layer

2.Frame is made of steel for strength 

3.Surface has smooth powder coating finish for resistance to corrosion

4.Rivet lock design for assembly without nuts or bolts, instructions included


Effect drawing:  

 image002


Product Feature:                                                                

1. Angle steel shelving, cut-in composite structure,is made of angel steel, corner piece and steel panel with steel panel.

2. It is suitable for goods with small size and light weight, load capacity is around 50kg-100kg per layer.

3. The height of each layer can be adjusted freely every 50mm hole pitch,assembling and dismantling are simple and quick.

4. It can be assembled as a shelf or work bench

5. It can be adaptable to all kinds of spaces: offices, warehoused and workshop etc.

6. Slotted angle rack is low in cost and safe in structure;

7. An ideal system for the manual storage of both light loads and even relatively heavy ones.

 

Standard specification :   

Item No.Specification(mm)
Load capacity per layer(kg)
DepthLength
SR-L01450900100
SR-L02600900100
SR-L034501200100
SR-L046001200100
SR-L054501500100
SR-L066001500100
SR-L074501800100
SR-L086001800100
Size of uprightSection:38*38*1.8mm,Pitch=50mm
Height:1000-2000mm


We will strictly demand ourselves and provide consumers with more high-end Jinghu China Factory 6-10mm Rectangle Round Shape Bathroom Furniture Safety Toughened Tempered Glass Shelf with perfect after-sales service. We keep up with the market pulse, while adhering to advanced production and quality inspection equipment, we actively select outstanding talents and continue to develop and innovate. Serving customers is the basis for our continuous development and success, hence we are committed to providing the most considerate and thoughtful service.
Hot Tags: slotted angle steel light duty shelving, China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, cheap, customized, warehouse, storage, storage Pallet rack, Logistic Equipment suppliers, china Shelf, Shelf, Mezzanine, cheap Shelf
Feedback

You Might Also Like