Shelving

China Manufacturer Supermarket Shelf Price with High Quality

China Manufacturer Supermarket Shelf Price with High Quality
Product Details
We adhere to the three business philosophy of 'quality assurance, pursuit of excellence, and honest service'. We grow up with you and are your preferred brand of Pallet Racking System Wire Mesh Deck, VNA Pallet Racking System, Industrial Q235B Steel Wire Mesh Decking! So make sure you get in touch with us by sending us emails or contact us if you have any concerns about our firm. Our company pays attention to the training of technical personnel, deepening enterprise management, improving the quality of enterprises, strengthening the technical force of key parts such as technology development and quality inspection so that our products can remain invincible. Our company will adhere to 'Quality first, , perfection forever, people-oriented, technology innovation' business philosophy. We have a good ecological management system and a one-stop service model.

Slotted Angle Steel Light Duty Shelving

The slotted angle steel light shelf is mainly composed of vertical columns and steel laminates. It is suitable for manual access to lighter goods. It can be used with plastic turnover boxes to store a variety of small products. It is widely used in the electronics industry and small parts warehouses. Spray powder or special rubber sheet to achieve anti-static function, low cost, safe and reliable, simple assembly and disassembly. These shelves can be used individually or in a variety of arrangements. Adding a universal wheel mechanism at the foot can even achieve a transfer function. The top and bottom decks of the shelves are connected to the columns with double corners and screws to stabilize the shelves.


Product Description

1.Storage rack with five adjustable shelves,4cm each layer

2.Frame is made of steel for strength 

3.Surface has smooth powder coating finish for resistance to corrosion

4.Rivet lock design for assembly without nuts or bolts, instructions included


Effect drawing:  

 image002


Product Feature:                                                                

1. Angle steel shelving, cut-in composite structure,is made of angel steel, corner piece and steel panel with steel panel.

2. It is suitable for goods with small size and light weight, load capacity is around 50kg-100kg per layer.

3. The height of each layer can be adjusted freely every 50mm hole pitch,assembling and dismantling are simple and quick.

4. It can be assembled as a shelf or work bench

5. It can be adaptable to all kinds of spaces: offices, warehoused and workshop etc.

6. Slotted angle rack is low in cost and safe in structure;

7. An ideal system for the manual storage of both light loads and even relatively heavy ones.

 

Standard specification :   

Item No.Specification(mm)
Load capacity per layer(kg)
DepthLength
SR-L01450900100
SR-L02600900100
SR-L034501200100
SR-L046001200100
SR-L054501500100
SR-L066001500100
SR-L074501800100
SR-L086001800100
Size of uprightSection:38*38*1.8mm,Pitch=50mm
Height:1000-2000mm


Highly-quality making certain subsistence, Administration marketing benefit, Credit score attracting customers for China Manufacturer Supermarket Shelf Price with High Quality. We have always adhered to the business tenet of integrity, quality, efficiency and excellence, and insisted on meeting the needs of the market with quality products and preferential prices. We take quality first, reputation first and customer first as the principle and our low price, good quality, perfect service- products are exported to overseas.
Hot Tags: slotted angle steel light duty shelving, China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, cheap, customized, warehouse, storage, Radio Shuttle Racking, Electric Mobile Racking System, Shelving, High Density Electric Mobile Shelving, china Shelf, Mobile Shelving
Feedback

You Might Also Like